So sánh sản phẩm
Giỏ hàng của tôi (0)
  • Hiện chưa có sản phẩm nào trong giỏ hàng của bạn
  • J4858C
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver modules
    A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on multimode fiber.

    J4858C

    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver modules A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) …

    5.392.000 đ

    5.789.000 đ

    - 6%
    J4858C
    Giá bán: 5.392.000 đ
    Giá khuyến mại: 5.789.000 đ
    Mô tả tóm tắt:
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver modules
    A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on multimode fiber.
  • J4859C
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver modules
    The N286-01GLX-SLX HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the HP J4859C transceiver modules and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment. It also meets or exceeds the J4859C’s original specifications and complies with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards.
     

    J4859C

    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver modules The N286-01GLX-SLX HP J4859C …

    10.785.000 đ

    11.125.000 đ

    - 3%
    J4859C
    Giá bán: 10.785.000 đ
    Giá khuyến mại: 11.125.000 đ
    Mô tả tóm tắt:
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver modules
    The N286-01GLX-SLX HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the HP J4859C transceiver modules and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment. It also meets or exceeds the J4859C’s original specifications and complies with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards.
     
  • J4860C
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba  'HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
    This HP J4860C compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver modules is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver.

    J4860C

    Thiết bị mạng Aruba  'HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver This HP J4860C compatible SFP transceiver …

    65.690.000 đ

    66.190.000 đ

    J4860C
    Giá bán: 65.690.000 đ
    Giá khuyến mại: 66.190.000 đ
    Mô tả tóm tắt:
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba  'HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver
    This HP J4860C compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver modules is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver.
  • J8177C
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba  'HPE X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver modules 
    HP Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC J8177C is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit copper transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100m on Category 5 or better cable.

    J8177C

    Thiết bị mạng Aruba  'HPE X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver modules  HP Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC …

    5.345.000 đ

    J8177C
    Giá bán: 5.345.000 đ
    Mô tả tóm tắt:
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba  'HPE X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver modules 
    HP Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC J8177C is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit copper transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100m on Category 5 or better cable.
  • J9150A
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    HP J9150A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400 meters on OM4 multimode fiber.

    J9150A

    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver HP J9150A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in …

    25.000.000 đ

    25.450.000 đ

    - 1%
    J9150A
    Giá bán: 25.000.000 đ
    Giá khuyến mại: 25.450.000 đ
    Mô tả tóm tắt:
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    HP J9150A is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400 meters on OM4 multimode fiber.
  • J9151A
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.

    J9151A

    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver  A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ …

    60.785.000 đ

    61.255.000 đ

    J9151A
    Giá bán: 60.785.000 đ
    Giá khuyến mại: 61.255.000 đ
    Mô tả tóm tắt:
    Thiết bị mạng Aruba 'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 
    A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.
  • J9153A

    Thiết bị mạng Aruba  'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
    The SFP+ ER Transceiver will transmit 10Gbps over up to 40km using single mode fiber cable. This product expands the HP Networking transceiver portfolio for connections modules from 0m to 40km. Use only genuine HP transceivers with your HP Networking equipment to ensure reliability and support.

    J9153A

    Thiết bị mạng Aruba  'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver The SFP+ ER Transceiver will transmit …

    128.345.000 đ

    128.999.000 đ

    J9153A
    Giá bán: 128.345.000 đ
    Giá khuyến mại: 128.999.000 đ
    Mô tả tóm tắt:

    Thiết bị mạng Aruba  'HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
    The SFP+ ER Transceiver will transmit 10Gbps over up to 40km using single mode fiber cable. This product expands the HP Networking transceiver portfolio for connections modules from 0m to 40km. Use only genuine HP transceivers with your HP Networking equipment to ensure reliability and support.

090 349 6668